Lost List

Donald Thompson ’46
Burton Carter ’47
Richard Corley ’49
Roger Verley ’49
John A. Lambert ’49
Robert Dickey ’51
James Chalfant ’51
Robert W. Rasmussen ’51
Ronald D. Wilson ’54
Edward Gaffington ’55
James E. Brady ’55
Richard Montgomery ’57
Gary C. Lane ’57
Warren Robbins ’58
Robert Gobel ’58
Ford S. Rollo ’59
Robert Uhrig ’59
Rodger D. Turley ’60
Darrell Jenkins ’60
Terry Perkins ’61
John P. Paul ’62
Gerard W. James ’62
Thomas E. Borton ’62
Michael Becker ’63
Jay Hengelmann ’63
Wayne T. Ratay ’63
Michael Johnson ’64
Julius Zaccagnini ’64
Paul M. Pearson ’64
David G. Ultch ’65
William J. McNeill ’65
Daniel J. Farinosi ’65
Stephen Vinovich ’65
P. Ross ’65
James Budoh ’66
William McClellan ’66
John Muff ’66
John D. McVicker ’67
John A. Deckard ’67
Michael A. Barford ’71
Peter J. Schwitz ’72
Scott Karasek ’73
John Rynkar ’74
Brian Parkinson ’76
Paul Knowles ’76
Alexander W. Reidy ’77
Keith Slager ’77
Stephen Davis ’78
R. T. Husby ’78
Daniel Loren ’78
Bernard Kavanaugh ’78
Timothy Bollinger ’79
Glen A. Rinker ’80
William J. Hengtgen ’80
Mark B. Dickerson ’80
Fred G. Walker ’80
Jon Jankowski ’81
Daniel J. Dillmann ’85
Chris Hansen ’88
Daniel F. Kramer ’88
Michael J. Kissel ’88
Scott M. Jones ’88
Peter M. Sprague ’88
Ronald R. Piper ’88
Ken J. Burns ’89
Brian F. Hynes ’89
Todd R. Grebner ’90
Edward J. O’Reilly ’90
Troy A. Oder ’92
Christopher Lutchen ’92
Kent Horsman ’92
Kenneth Umbdenstock ’92
Cole N. Spangler ’92
Gustavo B. Bullon ’93
Sean W. Maita ’93
Thomas M. Anderson ’94
Chetan S. Puranik ’94
John Stedl ’94
Christopher Wolter ’95
James M. Freeman ’95
Jamie S. Penk ’95
Christopher H. Cheng ’95
Shane S. Kraner ’96
Lawrence D. Metzger ’96
Matthew M. Kirk ’99
Sean D. Barus ’99
Geraint R. Williams ’99
Alex C. Kim ’99
Kyle O. Denny ’99
Jannik P. Tofte ’00
Stephen K. Augustyn ’00
Claus B. Olsen ’00
Andrew R. Vacek ’01
Timothy W. Havlir ’01
Victor J. Tassone ’01
Peter J. Flaherty ’02
Zachary C. Campillo ’02
Justin Hinks ’03
Ali Hussain ’03
Mario Moreno ’03
Michael Donovan ’03
Adam J. Mazur ’03
Leszek N. Swiecki ’03
Nicholas M. Chagnon ’04
Daniel G. McDonnell ’04
Garret Rougeau ’05
Graham Schenck ’05
Brandon Mika ’06
Matt Monaghan ’06
Scot Dwyer ’06
David M. Mayer ’06
Eric S. Gotkowski ’06
Charles S. Gambino ’06
Kevin A. McCarter ’06
Christopher M. Mallon ’07
Michael R. Mago ’07
Daniel J. Waters ’07
Tyler D. Wendt ’07
Edgar Mier ’07
Kelby E. Green ’07
Sean M. Phillips ’08
Ramsen E. Zacharia ’08
Timothy R. Stanton ’08
Andrew J. Daniele ’08
Derek Wong ’09
David J. Cook ’09
Adam B. Deem ’09
Michael J. Hohmann ’09
Shai Weinstein ’10
Michael A. Madsen ’10
Andrew Watson ’11
Evan Allison ’11
Evan G. Smith ’12
Sam M. Srajer ’14

Photos

Recent Donors

    Posts

    Newsletters

    Read recent newsletters or comb through the archive of the Chi Zetagram HERE.

    Alumni Spotlights

    Check out our recent spotlights on your alumni brothers HERE!

    Chi Zeta of Lambda Chi Alpha • Copyright © 2020
    Alumni Association of Chi-Zeta / P.O. Box 2374 / Champaign, IL 61820
    Facebook